Find Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Cable, Optic Fiber Patch Cord on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.
Home > Products > Fiber patch cord

Fiber patch cord

Product categories of Fiber patch cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Optic Fiber Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View: List Grid
  • Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS / LAN / FTTH
    Brand:
     YL
    Supply Ability:
     10000M/day
    Min. Order:
     1
    Certificate:
     ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
    Model No.:
     YL-P001
    Place of Origin:
     China

    Fiber Patch Cords

    YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
  • OM3 Fiber optic patch cord
    Brand:
     Foclink
    Packaging:
     fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
    Supply Ability:
     5000pieces/day
    Min. Order:
     100
    Certificate:
     ISO
    Model No.:
     OM3 Fiber optic patch cord

    Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
  • Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable
    Model No.:
     OFC-LCLCMM-U
    Transportation:
     Air

    Fiber Patch Cables

    Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
  • LC to SC  Fiber optical patch cord
    Min. Order:
     100
    Model No.:
     SC to LC UPC APC SM MM
    Transportation:
     Ocean,Air

    Optical Jumper

    Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
  • Pre-Terminated FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Patch Cord
    Brand:
     Qingguo
    Packaging:
     Carton
    Min. Order:
     1
    Certificate:
     ISO
    Model No.:
     Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:
     China

    Optical Devices

    Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd. was founded on 31st, May, 2011. The registered capital is 50 million RMB, located at Jinan in Shandong, which is the capital city of Shandong province. Jinan is the...
  • 12 Cores Waterproof Optical Fiber Splice Box
    Brand:
     Sijee or OEM
    Packaging:
     Carton
    Supply Ability:
     20000 pieces per week
    Min. Order:
     10
    Certificate:
     ISO9001
    Model No.:
     FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Tray

    Fiber Optic Tray

    Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: WTFP001
    Model NO.: WTFP001 Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Copper Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Operating Temperature Installation: 0~50/Operation: -30~+75 Model Product: Singlemode or Multimode Trademark: WONTERM Specification: ISO9001, 2000, UL, CE, RoHS, Lszh, SGS HS Code:...
  • Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Sc-Sc / LC-LC Connectors
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: WTFP001
    Model NO.: WTFP001 Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Copper Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Operating Temperature Installation: 0~50/Operation: -30~+75 Model Product: Singlemode or Multimode Trademark: WONTERM Specification: ISO9001, 2000, UL, CE, RoHS, Lszh, SGS HS Code:...
  • Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Om3 LC-Sc-Dx Multi-Mode Fiber
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: WTFP001
    Model NO.: WTFP001 Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Copper Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Operating Temperature Installation: 0~50/Operation: -30~+75 Model Product: Singlemode or Multimode Trademark: HOWPOWER Specification: ISO9001, 2000, UL, CE, RoHS, Lszh, SGS HS Code:...
  • 0.9mm Sc Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail /Sc Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: WTFP001
    Model NO.: WTFP001 Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Copper Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Operating Temperature Installation: 0~50/Operation: -30~+75 Model Product: Singlemode or Multimode Trademark: HOWPOWER Specification: ISO9001, 2000, UL, CE, RoHS, Lszh, SGS HS Code:...
  • FC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Model NO.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable Cover...
  • LC/Upc-LC/Upc Sm Dx Fiber Optic Jumper (LC fiber patch cord)
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Fiber Optic Jumper
    Model NO.: Fiber Optic Jumper Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable Cover...
  • LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om1 Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Model NO.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable Cover...
  • Fiber Optic /LC, Mu, MT-RJ, Sc, FC and St
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Fiber optic
    Model NO.: Fiber optic Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable Cover Material: PVC...
  • FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable
    Model NO.: FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable...
  • St-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Model NO.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable Cover...
  • FC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Model NO.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable Cover...
  • Sc-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Model NO.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable Cover...
  • Sc-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Model NO.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable Cover...
  • LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Model NO.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable Cover...
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Various
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Model NO.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable Cover...
  • High Quality Low Loss Patch Cord for CCTV
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: High Quality Low Loss Patch Cord
    Model NO.: High Quality Low Loss Patch Cord Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable...
  • Systimax Competitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Model NO.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable Cover...
  • Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Model NO.: Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable...
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable for CCTV
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Model NO.: Fiber Optic Patch Cable Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable Cover...
  • Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord for CCTV
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord for CCTV
    Model NO.: Fiber Optic Patch Cord for CCTV Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable...
  • Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cords
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cords
    Model NO.: Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cords Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable...
  • Indoor, Outdoor Patch Cord, Fiber Optic
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Indoor, Outdoor Patch Cord, Fiber Optic
    Model NO.: Indoor, Outdoor Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable,...
  • Fiber Optic FC-FC 2m Sm Simplex Patch Cord
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: Fiber Optic FC-FC 2m Sm Simplex Patch Cord
    Model NO.: Fiber Optic FC-FC 2m Sm Simplex Patch Cord Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable,...
  • MTP/MPO Optic Patch Cord (MTP/MPO)
    Brand: OEM
    Certificate: CE, ISO
    Model No.: MTP/MPO Optic Patch Cord (MTP/MPO)
    Model NO.: MTP/MPO Optic Patch Cord (MTP/MPO) Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Type: Optical Fiber Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO Brand: OEM Length: as Your Requirment Insulation: PVC Specification: Homo-End Fiber Optical Patch Cable HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN...
China Fiber patch cord Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fiber patch cord, we are professional manufacturer of Optical Fiber Cable,Fiber Cable,Optic Fiber Patch Cord. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fiber Patch Cord to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fiber Patch cord, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about Optical Fiber Cable,Fiber cable,Optic Fiber Patch Cord.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fiber patch cord!